SELECT YOUR UTAH SCHOOL

  • Abundant Life Academy
  • Academy at Solstice
  • Academy for Math Engineering & Science (ames)
  • Albion Middle School
  • Alianza Academy
  • Alpine Academy
  • Alpine Transition & Employment Center
  • Alta High School
  • Altamont High School
  • Alternative Safe School-High School
  • Alternative Safe School-Jr High School
  • American Fork High School
  • American Fork Jr High School
  • American Heritage of South Jordan
  • American Leadership Academy
  • American Preparatory Academy
  • American Preparatory Academy–Accelerated School
  • American Preparatory Academy–The School for New a
  • American Prepatory Academy #4
  • Ashley Valley Educ Center
  • Bear River High School
  • Bear River Middle School
  • Beaver High School
  • Beehive Science & Technology Academy (bsta)
  • Ben Lomond High School
  • Benchmark School
  • Bennion Jr High School
  • Berean Baptist Academy
  • Big Water High School
  • Bingham High School
  • Black Hawk Elementary
  • Blind Region 2
  • Blue Peak High School
  • Bonneville High School
  • Bonneville Jr High School
  • Bountiful High School
  • Bountiful Jr High School
  • Box Elder High School
  • Box Elder Middle School
  • Bridges Nebo Transition Center
  • Brighton High School
  • Brockbank Jr High School
  • Bryant Middle School
  • Bryce Valley High School
  • Butler Middle School
  • Cache High School
  • Callao School
  • Canyon Heights
  • Canyon View High School
  • Canyon View Jr High School
  • Canyon View Jr High School
  • Canyon View School
  • Canyon View School
  • Canyons Technical Education Center
  • Canyons Transition Academy
  • Carbon High School
  • Cascade Mountain High School
  • Castle Valley Center
  • Catalyst Preparatory Academy
  • Cedar City High School
  • Cedar Ridge Academy
  • Cedar Ridge High School
  • Centennial Jr High School
  • Centennial Middle School
  • Centerville Jr High School
  • Central Davis Jr High School
  • Central Region Deaf
  • Churchill Jr High School
  • Cinnamon Hills Youth Crisis Center
  • City Academy
  • Clarke N Johnsen Jr High School
  • Clayton Middle School
  • Clear Horizons Academy
  • Clearfield High School
  • Columbus Community Center
  • Concordia Preparatory School
  • Contracted Special Education
  • Copper Hills High School
  • Copper Hills Youth Center
  • Corner Canyon High School
  • Cottonwood High School
  • Cottwood Treatment Center
  • Crescent View Middle School
  • Cross Creek Programs
  • Cyprus High School
  • Dale Young Community High School
  • Dan W. Peterson
  • Davinci Academy
  • Davis High School
  • Daystar Adventist Academy
  • Delta High School
  • Delta Technical Center
  • Desert Hills High School
  • Desert Hills Middle School
  • Diamond Fork Junior High School
  • Diamond Ranch Academy
  • Discovery Academy
  • Dixie High School
  • Dixie Middle School
  • Dixon Middle School
  • Dorius Academy
  • Duchesne High School
  • Dugway High School
  • Early Light Academy at Daybreak
  • East Bay Post High School
  • East High School
  • East Hollywood High School
  • East Shore High School
  • East Shore High School
  • Eastmont Middle School
  • Eisenhower Jr High School
  • Elk Ridge Middle School
  • Emery High School
  • Endeavor Hall
  • Enterprise High School
  • Entheos Academy
  • Entheos Academy Magna
  • Entrada
  • Escalante High School
  • Eschool@provo School District
  • Eskdale High School
  • Esperanza School
  • Evergreen Jr High School
  • Excelsior Academy
  • Fairfield Jr High School
  • Falcon Ridge Ranch
  • Farmington Jr High School
  • Fast Forward High School
  • Field Stone Academy
  • Focus Center
  • Fort Herriman Middle School
  • Freedom Academy
  • Fremont High School
  • Garrison 7 & 8th
  • Gateway Academy
  • Gateway Academy
  • George Washington High School
  • Grace Baptist School
  • Grand County High School
  • Grand County Middle School
  • Granger High School
  • Granite Adult Transition Educ
  • Granite Park Jr High School
  • Granite Peaks High School
  • Granite Technical Institute (gti)
  • Granite Transitional Serv Post Sec Transition
  • Granite Transitional Serv Post Sec Transition
  • Grantsville High School
  • Grantsville Home Study
  • Green River High School
  • Grouse Creek School
  • Gunnison Valley High School
  • Hartvigsen School
  • Hawthorn Academy
  • Headstart-Presch Sp Ed
  • Helper Jr High School
  • Heritage Foundation School
  • Heritage Schools
  • Herriman High School
  • High Top Ranch School
  • Highland High School
  • Highland Junior High School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Hillcrest Jr High School
  • Hillside Middle School
  • & Hospitalized
  • & Hospitalized
  • Home Hospital
  • Home Instruction
  • Home Schooling Home/Hospital Alternative 3a-Jr Hig
  • Horizon School
  • Horizonte Instr & Trn Center
  • Hospital Secondary
  • Hunter High School
  • Hunter Jr High School
  • Hurricane High School
  • Hurricane Middle School
  • Independence High School
  • Indian Hills Middle School
  • Innovations High School
  • Intech Collegiate High School
  • Intermountain Christian School
  • Island View School
  • Itineris Early College High School
  • Jean Massieu School for the Deaf
  • Joel P Jensen Middle School
  • John F. Kennedy Jr High School
  • Jordan Applied Technology Center
  • Jordan High School
  • Jordan Valley School
  • Juab High School
  • Juab Jr High School
  • Juan Diego Catholic High School
  • Judge Memorial Catholic High School
  • Kanab High School
  • Kanab Middle School
  • Karl G Maeser Preparatory Academy
  • Kauri Sue Hamilton
  • Kaysville Jr High School
  • Kearns High School
  • Kearns Jr High School
  • La Europa Academy
  • Lake Powell High School
  • Lakeridge Jr High School
  • Lakeview Academy
  • Landmark High School
  • Layton Christian Academy
  • Layton High School
  • Leadership Learning Academy
  • Legacy High School
  • Legacy Jr High School
  • Legacy Preparatory Academy
  • Lehi High School
  • Lehi Jr High School
  • Liahona Academy
  • Liahona Prep Academy
  • Liberty Academy
  • Life Christian Academy
  • Lifeline
  • Lighthouse High School
  • Lincoln Academy
  • Lincoln Center
  • Logan High School
  • Logan River Academy
  • Lone Peak High School
  • Manila High School
  • Manti High School
  • Maple Lake Academy
  • Maple Mountain High School
  • Mapleton Junior High School
  • Mckay Dee School
  • Merit College Preparatory Academy
  • Midvale Middle School
  • Milford High School
  • Millard High School
  • Millcreek High School
  • Millcreek Jr High School
  • Minersville School
  • Mont Harmon Jr High School
  • Monticello High School
  • Monument Valley High School
  • Moonridge Academy
  • Morgan High School
  • Mound Fort Junior High School
  • Mount Ogden Junior High School
  • Mount Vernon Academy
  • Mountain Crest High School
  • Mountain High School
  • Mountain Ridge Jr High School
  • Mountain Springs Preparatory Academy
  • Mountain View High School
  • Mountainville Academy
  • Mt High Shoupp 10-12
  • Mt High Shoupp 7-9
  • Mt Jordan Middle School
  • Nebo Junior High School
  • Mueller Park Jr High School
  • Murray Adult Transition
  • Murray High School
  • Navajo Mountain High School
  • Navigator Pointe Academy
  • Neil Armstrong Academy
  • New Haven School
  • New Horizons Academy
  • No Ut Academy for Math Engineering & Science (nuames)
  • North Cache Center
  • North Davis Jr High School
  • North Davis Preparatory Academy
  • North Layton Jr High School
  • North Ogden Jr High School
  • North Region Blind
  • North Region Deaf
  • North Sanpete High School
  • North Sanpete Middle School
  • North Sanpete Special Purpose School
  • North Sevier High School
  • North Star Academy
  • North Summit High School
  • Northridge High School
  • Northwest Middle School
  • Oak Canyon Jr High School
  • Oak Springs School
  • Oakgrove School
  • Oakridge School
  • Ogden High School
  • Ogden Preparatory Academy
  • Olympus High School
  • Olympus Jr High School
  • Open High School of Utah
  • Oquirrh Hills Middle School
  • Oquirrh Mountain Charter School
  • Orem High School
  • Orem Jr High School
  • Orion Jr High School
  • Out of State School
  • Oxford Academy
  • Panguitch High School
  • Panguitch Middle School
  • Paradigm High School
  • Park City Day School
  • Park City High School
  • Park City Learning Center
  • Park Valley School
  • Parowan High School
  • Payson High School
  • Payson Jr High School
  • Pine Ridge Academy
  • Pine Ridge Academy at Youth Care of Utah
  • Pine View High School
  • Pine View Middle School
  • Pinnacle Canyon Academy
  • Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts
  • Piute High School
  • Pleasant Grove High School
  • Pleasant Grove Jr High School
  • Polaris High School
  • Post Hs Self-Cont
  • Primary Children’S Medical Center School
  • Private School (served by District)
  • Project Success
  • Promontory School of Expeditionary Learning
  • Providence Hall
  • Provo Adult Education
  • Provo Canyon School – Springville Campus
  • Provo Canyon School-Provo Campus
  • Provo High School
  • Quail Run Primary School
  • Quest Academy
  • Realms of Inquiry
  • Red Rock Canyon School
  • Reid School
  • Renaissance Academy
  • Renaissance Academy
  • Rescare Youthtrack Utah
  • Rich High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Rivers Edge School
  • Riverton High School
  • Riverview Jr High School
  • Rockwell Charter High School
  • Rocky Mountain Jr High School
  • Rocky Mountain Middle School
  • Rowland Hall
  • Roy High School
  • Roy Jr High School
  • Salem Hills High School
  • Salem Junior High School
  • Salt Lake Center for Science Education
  • Salt Lake Charter School
  • Salt Lake School for the Performing Arts
  • Salt Lake Technology Center
  • San Juan High School
  • San Rafael Jr High School
  • Sand Ridge Jr High School
  • Scott M Matheson Jr High School
  • Sego Lily School
  • Sevier Connection Online
  • Sierra Bonita Elementary
  • Sky View High School
  • Skyline High School
  • Snow Canyon High School
  • Snow Canyon Middle School
  • Snowcrest Jr High School
  • Sorenson`s Ranch School
  • South Cache Center
  • South Davis Jr High School
  • South Hills Middle School
  • South Jordan Middle School
  • South Ogden Jr High School
  • South Park Academy
  • South Region Deaf
  • South Sanpete Education Support Center
  • South Sevier High School
  • South Summit High School
  • South Valley School
  • Southpointe Adult High School
  • Southwest Educational Academy
  • Southwest High School
  • Spanish Fork High School
  • Spanish Fork Jr High School
  • Spec Educ Atc
  • Special Services
  • Spectrum Academy
  • Speech Only
  • Springville High School
  • Springville Jr High School
  • St Joseph Catholic High School
  • Stansbury High School
  • Stansbury Home Study School
  • Star Transition
  • Steps
  • Stillwater Academy
  • Storm Ridge Ranch School
  • Stride (sped)
  • Success Academy
  • Summit Academy High School
  • Summit High (yic)
  • Summit View
  • Sunrise Academy
  • Sunset Jr High School
  • Sunset Ridge Middle School
  • Syracuse Arts Academy
  • Syracuse High School
  • Syracuse Jr High School
  • T H Bell Jr High School
  • Tabiona High School
  • Taylorsville High School
  • Telos Academy
  • The Waterford School
  • Thomas Edison – North
  • Thomas Edison – South
  • Thomas Jefferson Jr High School
  • Thompsen High School
  • Timberline Middle School
  • Timpanogos High School
  • Timpview High School
  • Tintic High School
  • Tooele Community Learning Center
  • Tooele High (homestudy)
  • Tooele High School
  • Tooele Jr High School
  • Treasure Mtn Junior High School
  • Trident School
  • Triumph Academy
  • Tuacahn High School for the Performing Arts
  • Turn About Ranch
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Uinta Academy
  • Uintah High School
  • Uintah River High School
  • Union High School
  • Union Middle School
  • University Academy
  • Utah Connections Academy
  • Utah County Academy of Science (ucas)
  • Utah Electronic High School
  • Utah International High School
  • Utah Virtual Academy
  • Valley High School
  • Valley High School
  • Valley Jr High School
  • Venture Academy
  • Vernal Jr High School
  • Viewmont High School
  • Vista Heights Middle School
  • Vista Private School
  • Voyage Academy
  • Wahlquist Jr High School
  • Walden School of Liberal Arts
  • Wasatch Academy
  • Wasatch Alternative High School
  • Wasatch High School
  • Wasatch Institute of Technology
  • Wasatch Jr High School
  • Wasatch Learning Academy
  • Washington County Online High School
  • Washington County Online School
  • Wayne High School
  • Weber High School
  • Weber State University Charter Academy
  • Wendover High School
  • West Desert High School
  • West High School
  • West Hills Middle School
  • West Jordan High School
  • West Jordan Middle School
  • West Lake Jr High School
  • West Point Jr High School
  • West Ridge Academy
  • Westlake High School
  • Westside Christian School
  • White River Academy
  • Whitehorse High School
  • Willowcreek Middle School
  • Winter Sports Charter School
  • Winter Sports School in Park City
  • Woods Cross High School
  • Young Parents Program
  • Youth Educational Support School (yic)